Soke Robert Clark Founder
Kan-Cho Robert Hart UK
8th Dan – Hachidan
Hanshi Mike Rowan UK
Shihan Brian Truby UK
7th Dan – Shichidan
Shihan Gary Forster UK
Shihan Andrew McConville UK
Shihan Mike Widdall UK
Shihan John Kenny UK
Shihan Nick Horton UK
Shihan Yavor Diankov Bulgaria
Kyoshi Guido Nicoli Italy
Kyoshi Andrea Colombini Italy
Kyoshi Rob Howes UK
Kyoshi Russ Walsh UK
Sensei Simon Jones UK
6th Dan – Rokudan
Keith Whittingham UK
Carl Blakeman UK
Paul Daley UK
Gianfranco Merlini Italy
5th Dan – Godan
Nadine Park Kuwait
Neil Cheswick UK
Deb Forster Sharples UK
Carl Turfrey UK
David Powsney UK
Peter Werchola UK
Paul Eaton UK
Robert Taylor UK
Luca Romoli Italy
Giovanni Luigi Cossi Italy
Manuel Betti Italy
Umberton Bonnin Italy
Vincenzo Corallo Italy
Maurizio Nicolai Italy
Denis Vanhees Belgium
James Wright Belgium
John Glimmerveen USA
Miroslaw Bolociuch Poland
Catia Freschi Italy
Massimo Scivoli Italy
4th Dan – Yondan
Lucien Andries Belgium
Osman Ergun Arpaci Turkey
Paul Barnett UK
Valerie Bernacca Italy
Steven Best UK
Helen Best UK
Matteo Bianchi Italy
Chris Braken UK
Paul Brougham UK
Oliver Bullock UK
Nicole Cuerden UK
Gary Dalloway UK
Chris Egan UK
Lorenzo Gavarini Italy
Raffaele Giannetti Italy
Fabio Giibino Italy
Giancarlo Giusto Italy
Neil Gordon UK
Paolo Gori Italy
Kiril Hinkov Bulgaria
Helen Horrobin UK
Dave Howard UK
Ali Jafarov Azerbajan
Alan Johnson UK
Brett Lemon UK
Lumomir Lutakov Bulgaria
Dario Lobosco Italy
Lorenzo Mancini Italy
Georgi Mihaylov Bulgaria
Samuele Mongodi Italy
Bernie Moore UK
Alessio Nannini Italy
Lee Nelson UK
Sergey Oleynik Russia
Andrea Pezzetti Italy
Carlo Romeo Italy
Pavlin Ranchev Bulgaria
Sabrina Rossi Italy
Rene Skovdoval Denmark
Comhur Solak Turkey
Paolo Solinas Italy
Erick Tafaz Italy
Rafal Tazzi Italy
Paolo Tenore Italy
Emile Van Den Bossche Belgium
Dave Welbourne UK
Michael J Widdall UK
Nicola Wynn UK
IIhan Yalin Turkey
3rd Dan – Sandan
Davide Adami Italy
Mike Andries Belgium
Petar Avramov Bulgaria
Valerio Benucci Italy
Daniele Ballerini Italy
Stefano Bellani Italy
Daniele Cini Italy
Rocco Colucci Italy
Nikola Chakrakchiev Bulgaria
Julia Davis UK
Julian Dugdale UK
Ivan Diskovic Serbia
Gianluca Devoti Italy
Darren Forster UK
Francesca Fascione Italy
Wiaczeslaw Gaborec Poland
Daniele Ghiozzi Italy
Eddie Gray UK
Mark Hughes UK
Zoran Iilic Serbia
Derek Jardine UK
Ben Kelsall UK
Erdem Kurmaz Turkey
Carmelo Laminetta Italy
Chris Latham UK
Andy Lee UK
Mario lliev Bulgaria
Chadvar Milev Bulgaria
Neil Morift UK
Calum Mulryan UK
Tomaso Merlo Italy
Andrea Nicoli Italy
Matteo Nicoli Italy
Siobhan Oultram UK
Pier Robertino Cocco Italy
Slaviljub Stojanovic Serbia
Michael Smith UK
Jack Stapleton UK
Rita Tana Italy
Peter Telford UK
Haydar Toprakcioglu Turkey
Hakan Turkdonmez Turkey
Petar Vazharov Bulgaria
Richard Wallace UK
Martyn Webster UK
Illenia Zeni Italy
Brian Zaman UK
2nd Dan – Nidan
Massimiliano Agonigi Italy
Batu Akalin Turkey
Paul Armer UK
Claudio Baratta Italy
Stephen Barrett UK
Leigh Bennett UK
Micaela Betti Italy
Alessandra Bianchi Italy
Jack Birtles UK
Cullen Bloomer USA
Boban Boskovic Serbia
Robert Buckley UK
Brandon Call USA
Lawrence Carr UK
Marzia Cenderelli Italy
Marco Contri Italy
Simon Cooper UK
Paul Coshott UK
Franckie De Bruyne Belgium
Luke Dickinson UK
Isaac Dickinson UK
Ivan Donchev Bulgaria
Julian Dugdale UK
Peter Duharski Bulgaria
Emre Esen Turkey
Andrew Fagan UK
Uzeyir Fatiyev Azerbaijan
Agababa Fatullayev Azerbaijan
Nicola Fiaschi Italy
Ruben Gecchele Italy
Sarah Glendenning UK
Emanuele Gozzani Italy
Jane Harvey HQ
David Haynes UK
Shane Hoeksema USA
Daniel Hopwood UK
Filip Ilic Serbia
Mike Jones UK
Benjamin Kelsall UK
Jason King UK
Ivailo Kovachev Bulgaria
Jack Laird UK
Aleksandar Manic Serbia
Giangiacomo Giona Mannucci Italy
Alberto Mariani Italy
Samuel Mawdsley UK
Kristopher McCann UK
Andrea Mei Italy
Davide Menconi Italy
John Moffatt UK
Sean Mulligan UK
Sian Mulryan UK
Amy Norman UK
Akhmed Novruzov Azerbaijan
Yalcin Oktem Turkey
Andrea Orazi Italy
Andrea Orazi Italy
David Oultram UK
Ylenia Ozzimo Italy
Giuseppe Palla Italy
Jim Palmer UK
Alfredo Palmerini Italy
Marco Pasquini Italy
Omar Podda Italy
Luca Podesta Italy
Plamen Prodanov Bulgaria
Silvia Ribechini Italy
Salvadri Riccardo Italy
Bethany Roberts UK
Michelle Roberts UK
Kevin Robinson UK
Andrea Rossi Italy
Roman Rzeszut Poland
Riccardo Salvadori Italy
Colin Scotland UK
Tommaso Simonelli Italy
Ian Stringman UK
Fatima Telford UK
Lee Usher UK
Michele Vitaloni Italy
Valerio Volpi Italy
Sophie Wallace UK
Kevin West UK
Antonio Williams USA
Eric Williams USA
Shawn Winkler UK
Daniel Wood UK
1st Dan – Shodan
Anar Abdullayev Azerbaijan
Celal Akbulut Turkey
Mustafa Murat Akgul Turkey
Rufat Akhundov Azerbaijan
Bill Amerson USA
Margherita Bacci Italy
Elchin Badalov Azerbaijan
Timur Baitaroglu Bulgaria
Dogan Balci Turkey
Rita Barbieri Italy
Marco Barbini Italy
Derek Barker UK
Nicola Bartoli Italy
Cetin Basol Turkey
Silvia Batini Italy
Marco Bazzanti Italy
Ryan Beattie UK
Philip Beck UK
Sarah beck UK
Dorota Betti Italy
Alessio Biasci Italy
Cullen Bloomer USA
Mehmet Bora Turkey
Nicholas Bradley USA
Emma Brennan UK
Danielle Bretherton UK
Oliver Brownlow UK
Callum Burns UK
David Burrowes UK
Omar Camilleri UK
Daniele Caprai Italy
Ian Carlisle UK
Juan Cervantes Kuwait
Aiden Charman UK
Jessica Clinton UK
Adam Clinton UK
Stefan Valentin Cojocea Italy
Mark Coope UK
Ginevra Corallo Italy
Gabriele Cosimi Italy
Daniel Curtis UK
Iwo Czerwinski
Birol Daban Turkey
Vleminckx Danny Belgium
Natalie Davenport UK
Andrea De Antoni Italy
Luke Dicking UK
Velichko Dimitrov Bulgaria
Dimitar Dimitrov Bulgaria
Stoyan Dimov Bulgaria
Stoyan Donkov Bulgaria
Ayse Durmus Turkey
Orhan Nureetin Edrol Turkey
Adrian Edwards UK
Ansaam El-Sherif UK
Emre Esen Turkey
Alan Finnetty UK
Iain Fleming UK
Alessandro Fogli Italy
Jack Foster UK
Filippo Freschi Italy
Carlo Ganapini Italy
Fermin Garcia III Kuwait
Veselin Garov Bulgaria
Emil Gatchev Bulgaria
Nicola Gatti Italy
Jason Gilligan UK
liane Gilligan UK
Alejandra Gonzales USA
Jessica Gouldson UK
Dale Graver UK
Patrick Greenhalgh UK
Angelo Guariglio Italy
Lorenzo Gucci Italy
Kamil Gulmez Italy
Umut Guven Turkey
Kylian Haest Belgium
Alicja Halka Poland
Tommy Hammill UK
Lauren Hastie UK
Victoria Hatchet USA
David Higginbottom UK
Stephen Hogg UK
Steven Hume UK
Ashleigh Irby USA
Ramiz Ismayilov Azerbaijan
Chingiz Ismayilov Azerbaijan
Milos Jankovic Serbia
Broux Jordan Belgium
Tonnaer Julie Belgium
Vasil Kalaydzhiev Bulgaria
Adem Karadag Turkey
Aleksandar Karagogov Bulgaria
Kyle Kennedy UK
Samuel Kirk UK
Eri Kitagawa Italy
Tuncay Koroglu Turkey
Milen Kostov Bulgaria
Necdet Krakaplan Turkey
Yalcin Kurt Turkey
Dimitri Lami Italy
Claudio Lamperti Italy
Emma Larter UK
Martin Lea UK
Mirene Anna Luciani Italy
Annie Luckhurst UK
Dominic Mackreal UK
Simonetta Marchica Italy
Hugh McAdam UK
Kyle McDonough UK
Owen McGill UK
Sarah McHugh UK
Agnese Menconi Italy
Daniel Mercer UK
Milos Mihailovic Serbia
Sanja Mihajlovic Serbia
Srdan Mihajlovic Serbia
Buyan Mihaylov Bulgaria
Aldo Molinari Italy
Emanuele Montefalchesi Italy
Ella Moorhouse UK
Leonardo Morani Italy
Zachary Morea USA
Francesca Morganti Italy
Costanza Mosti Italy
Luciano Mucci Italy
Lawrie Mullane UK
Bettina Muller
Riley Murphy USA
Casey Murphy USA
Lubomir Nalbantov Bulgaria
Mark Newman UK
Mark Nicholson UK
Patrick O’Connor UK
Sean O’Keefe UK
Moesha Olley UK
Samuel Ouattara UK
Cafer Merter Ozbaran Turkey
Roberto Palla Italy
Kourtney Pearce USA
George Pearson UK
Sara Pecchia Italy
Alessandro Pellicia Italy
Selene Silvia Piton Italy
Pietro Pugnana Italy
Dimitar Rangelov Bulgaria
Austin Reed USA
Andrew Roach UK
David Robinson UK
David Rooney UK
Ben Rushworth UK
Paul Ryan UK
Boban Salkovic Serbia
Riccardo Salvadori Italy
Krikor Sarabyan Bulgaria
Matteo Scordino Italy
Guy Simpson UK
Jon sissons UK
Johnathan Smithson UK
Yagiz Solak Turkey
Luke Speakman UK
Emily Stapleton UK
Anthony Stapleton UK
Cathal Eoghan Stein Kuwait
Aideen Elizabeth Stein Kuwait
Kristian Stoianov Bulgaria
Andrew Stonier UK
Micheal Stott UK
Philip Stoyanov Bulgaria
Tina Stubblefield USA
Quinn Stubblefield USA
Daniele Tamagna Italy
Kieran Thompson UK
Jordan Thompson UK
Hristo Todorov Bulgaria
Erseven Toprakcioglu Turkey
Manuela Torresi Italy
Adam Triton UK
Sami Turkeray Turkey
Federico Tuttobene Italy
Hannes Umans Belgium
Serafettin Umut Turkey
Jade Usher UK
Andrea Vatteroni Italy
Ivan Vazharov Bulgaria
Richard Ward UK
Connor Ward UK
Eric Willams USA
Antonio Williams USA
Emma Williamson USA
Dameon Wilson USA
Stuart Winder UK
Harry Wooldridge UK
Deniz Yalin Turkey
Alam Zeb UK
Senan Zeynalov Azerbaijan
Yu Kan Zhang UK

If your name does not appear on this list (and you think it should) please complete a black belt update form and send to susan.wjjf@gmail.com     Dan Grade -UPDATE INFO 2016