Soke Robert Clark – Founder
Hanshi John Greenhalgh – UK

8th Dan – Hachidan
Kan-cho Robert Hart – UK
Kyoshi Robert Howes – UK
Kyoshi Russ Walsh – UK
Shihan Brian Truby – UK
Shihan Nick Horton – UK
Shihan Yavor Dyankov – Bulgaria

7th Dan – Shichidan
Shihan John Kenny – UK
Shihan Simon Jones – UK

6th Dan – Rokudan
Shihan Paul Daley – UK
Renshi Luca Romoli – Italy
Gaetano Siciliano – Italy
Keith Whittingham – UK

5th Dan – Godan
Alan Johnson – UK
Brett Lemon – UK
David Howard – UK
David Powsney – UK
Daniele Ghiozzi – Italy
Dario Lobosco – Italy
Gaetano Priolo – Italy
Helen Horrobin – UK
Laurent Rochat – France
Miroslaw Bolociuch – Poland
Nadine Park – Kuwait
Neil Gordon – UK
Oliver Bullock – UK
Osman Arpaci – Turkey
Peter Singleton – UK
Umberto Bonini – Italy

4th Dan – Yondan
Ali Jafarov – Azerbajan
Bernie – Moore UK
Chris Braken – UK
Comhur Solak – Turkey
Gary Dalloway – UK
Georgi Mihaylov – Bulgaria
Ian Stringman – UK
Jack Stapleton – UK
Kiril Hinkov – Bulgaria
Lawrence Carr – UK
Lorenzo Gavarini – Italy
Lumomir Lutakov – Bulgaria
Paul Barnett – UK
Pavlin Ranchev – Bulgaria
Peter Telford – UK
Sabrina Rossi – Italy
Sergey Oleynik – Russia
Valerie Paillot – France

3rd Dan – Sandan
Amy Norman – UK
Andrea Antonioli – Italy
Andrea Mei – Italy
Andrea Re – Italy
Andy Lee – UK
Arthur Ochapovskiy – Russia
Batu Akalin – Turkey
Chadvar Milev – Bulgaria
Dan Hopwood – UK
Derek Jardine – UK
Ed Thomas-Lawson – UK
Eddie Gray – UK
Emanuela Marchi – Italy
Emma Hopwood – UK
Emre Esen – Turkey
Erdem Kurmaz – Turkey
Gomes Roy – Russia
Guido Furlani – Italy
Ilenia Nacci – Italy
Isaac Dickinson – UK
Jon Connor – UK
Julia Davis – UK
Lorenzo Sala – Italy
Luigi Iacoponi – Italy
Marco Pasquini – Italy
Mario lliev – Bulgaria
Micaela Betti – Italy
Michele Roberts – UK
Mike Jones – UK
Nicodemo Scenna – Italy
Nicola Montrone – Italy
Nikola Chakrakchiev – Bulgaria
Omar Podda – Italy
Owen Patrick Mcgill – UK
Petar Avramov – Bulgaria
Rabih Samara – Lebanon
Rosa Lonuzzo – Italy
Sean Mulligan – UK
Wiaczeslaw Gaborec – Poland

2nd Dan – Nidan
Adam Triton – UK
Agababa Fatullayev – Azerbaijan
Akhmed Novruzov – Azerbaijan
Alexsey Rechkunov – Russia
Aurora Ghiozzi – Italy
Christopher Wright – UK
Costanza Mosti – Italy
Daniele Tamagna – Italy
Dario Antonazzo – Italy
Darren Coombe – UK
Davide Menconi – Italy
Deniz Ogutveren – Turkey
Dennis Baldini – Italy
Emanuela Gozzani – Italy
Emily Horton – UK
Fatima Telford – UK
Giulia Ghiozzi – Italy
Haitham El-Sherif – UK
Hale Oveysi – Turkey
Harry Wooldridge – UK
Hod’ko Nikita – Russia
Hristo Todorov – Bulgaria
IIker Avci – Turkey
Ilsu Ispir – Turkey
Ismet Gun – Turkey
Ivailo Kovachev – Bulgaria
Ivan Donchev – Bulgaria
Ivan Vazharov – Bulgaria
Jack Arnott-Taylor – UK
James Horner – UK
Jason Burman – UK
Jason King – UK
Jeff Pickett – UK
Jeremy Butler – UK
Jim Palmer – UK
Juan Cervantes – Kuwait
Kallum Hill – UK
Kantan Alexander – Russia
Kayumov Vadim – Russia
Kerry Levens – UK
Krikor Sarabyan – Bulgaria
Kristel Lecordonnier – France
Kristian Stoianov – Bulgaria
Lorenzo Calvanese – Italy
Lorenzo Panicucci – Italy
Lori Palmer – UK
Lubomir Nalbantov – Bulgaria
Luca Scura – Italy
Luke Speakman – UK
Makarov Vitaly – Russia
Mamoudou Magassa – France
Mark Coope – UK
Mark Newman – UK
Martina Zaccagna – Italy
Matthew Stratton – UK
Matveev Misha – Russia
Megan Horton – UK
Mehmet Bora – Turkey
Metin Oktay Arparci – Turkey
Michel Iraregui – France
Michele Vitaloni – Italy
Michelle Roberts – UK
Milen Kostov – Bulgaria
Milov Pavel – Russia
Mohamed El-Sherif – UK
Morev Lev – Russia
Murat Orenec – Turkey
Mustafa Kemal Ozden – Turkey
Mustafa Murat Akgul – Turkey
Natalie Davenport – UK
Necdet Krakaplan – Turkey
Niccolo’ Toncelli – Italy
Nicola Angelini – Italy
Nicole Vita – Italy
Oktay Gucer – Turkey
Orhan Nureetin Edrol – Turkey
Orkide Topalogi – Turkey
Owen McGill – UK
Paola Dell’erba – Italy
Patrick Greenhalgh – UK
Patrick McBride – UK
Paul Armer
Paul Ryan – UK
Peter Duharski – Bulgaria
Philip Stoyanov – Bulgaria
Phillip Sheargold – UK
Plamen Prodanov – Bulgaria
Ramiz Ismayilov – Azerbaijan
Raneem El-Sherif – UK
Rebekah Southerington – UK
Reece Sheargold – UK
Roman Rzeszut – Poland
Rufat Akhundov – Azerbaijan
Samantha Hawes – UK
Sami Turkeray – Turkey
Samuel Mawdsley – UK
Sara Turini – Italy
Senan Zeynalov – Azerbaijan
Serafettin Umut – Turkey
Serdar Erdemis – Turkey
Serge Horber – France
Stanislav Aksenov – Russia
Steven Newson – UK
Steven Payne – UK
Stewart Briscoe – UK
Stoyan Dimov – Bulgaria
Thomas Holcroft – UK
Timur Baitaroglu – Bulgaria
Tommaso Pucci – Italy
Toprak Temizsoy – Turkey
Tugba Barti – Turkey
Tugba Nur Diler – Turkey
Tuncay Koroglu – Turkey
Umut Guven – Turkey
Uzeyir Fatiyev – Azerbaijan
Vasil Kalaydzhiev – Bulgaria
Velichko Dimitrov – Bulgaria
Veselin Garov – Bulgaria
Wayne Moorcroft – UK
Yagiz Solak – Turkey
Yalcin Kurt – Turkey
Yalcin Oktem – Turkey
Zaitsev Mikhail – Russia

1st Dan – Shodan
Adam Nettleship – UK
Adem Karadag – Turkey
Adrian Edwards – UK
Aidan Daley – UK
Aideen Elizabeth Stein – Kuwait
Aleksandar Karagogov – Bulgaria
Alicja Halka – Poland
Anar Abdullayev – Azerbaijan
Anne Petra Valdambrini – Italy
Ansaam El-Sherif – UK
Antonio Barontini – Italy
Asli Serra Kirdal Toprak – Turkey
Ayse Durmus – Turkey
Ben Rushworth – UK
Ben Stringman – UK
Birol Daban – Turkey
Broux Jordan – Belgium
Buyan Mihaylov – Bulgaria
Cafer Merter Ozbaran – Turkey
Cathal Eoghan Stein – Kuwait
Celal Akbulut – Turkey
Cenk Bakirtel – Turkey
Cetin Basol – Turkey
Chingiz Ismayilov – Azerbaijan
Christopher Stratton – UK
Damian Cuthill – UK
Daniel Mercer – UK
Darren Connerty – UK
Darren Gerrard – UK
David Leger – France
Davide Biondi – Italy
Davide Guidi – Italy
Deniz Yalin – Turkey
Dimitar Dimitrov – Bulgaria
Dogan Balci – Turkey
Duru Yucebasoglu – Turkey
Edoardo Mariotti – Italy
Elchin Badalov – Azerbaijan
Emil Gatchev – Bulgaria
Emmanuel Bigot – France
Enzo Da Cruz Gomes – France
Erseven Toprakcioglu – Turkey
Eugenio Perrotta – Italy
Fabrice Lebouedec – France
Fermin Garcia III – Kuwait
Frank Bullough – UK
Gabriele Gaziano – Italy
Gabriele Ghiozzi – Italy
Gabriele Vezzosi – Italy
George Scott – UK
Gianmarco Bani – Italy
Guillaume Lucas – France
Haitham El-Sherif – UK
Hale Oveysi – Turkey
Hod’ko Nikita – Russia
Hristo Todorov – Bulgaria
Ilsu Ispir – Turkey
Ismet Gun – Turkey
Ivan Vazharov – Bulgaria
Jack Arnott-Taylor – UK
James Horner – UK
Jason Burman – UK
Jeff Pickett – UK
Juan Cervantes – Kuwait
Kantan Alexander – Russia
Kayumov Vadim – Russia
Kerry Levens – UK
Krikor Sarabyan – Bulgaria
Kristel Lecordonnier – France
Kristian Stoianov – Bulgaria
Lori Palmer – UK
Lubomir Nalbantov – Bulgaria
Luca Scura – Italy
Mamoudou Magassa – France
Marco Scoditti – Italy
Mark Coope – UK
Mark Newman – UK
Matthew Stratton – UK
Mattia Marini – Italy
Matveev Misha – Russia
Mehmet Bora – Turkey
Metin Oktay Arparci – Turkey
Michel Iraregui – France
Milen Kostov – Bulgaria
Milov Pavel – Russia
Mohamed El-Sherif – UK
Morev Lev – Russia
Murat Orenec – Turkey
Mustafa Kemal Ozden – Turkey
Mustafa Murat Akgul – Turkey
Natalie Davenport – UK
Necdet Krakaplan – Turkey
Niccolo’ Toncelli – Italy
Nicola Angelini – Italy
Oktay Gucer – Turkey
Orhan Nureetin Edrol – Turkey
Orkide Topalogi – Turkey
Paola Dell’erba – Italy
Patrick Greenhalgh – UK
Patrick McBride – UK
Paul Ryan – UK
Philip Stoyanov – Bulgaria
Phillip Sheargold – UK
Ramiz Ismayilov – Azerbaijan
Raneem El-Sherif – UK
Rebekah Southerington – UK
Reece Sheargold – UK
Rufat Akhundov – Azerbaijan
Samantha Coggins – UK
Sami Turkeray – Turkey
Senan Zeynalov – Azerbaijan
Serafettin Umut – Turkey
Serdar Erdemis – Turkey
Stoyan Dimov – Bulgaria
Thomas Holcroft – UK
Timur Baitaroglu – Bulgaria
Tommaso Pucci – Italy
Toprak Temizsoy – Turkey
Tugba Barti – Turkey
Tugba Nur Diler – Turkey
Tuncay Koroglu – Turkey
Umut Guven – Turkey
Vasil Kalaydzhiev – Bulgaria
Velichko Dimitrov – Bulgaria
Veselin Garov – Bulgaria
Yagiz Solak – Turkey
Yalcin Kurt – Turkey
Zaitsev Mikhail – Russia
Metin Oktay Arparci – Turkey
Michel Iraregui – France
Michele Vitaloni – Italy
Michelle Roberts – UK
Milen Kostov – Bulgaria
Milov Pavel – Russia
Mohamed El-Sherif – UK
Morev Lev – Russia
Murat Orenec – Turkey
Mustafa Kemal Ozden – Turkey
Mustafa Murat Akgul – Turkey
Natalie Davenport – UK
Necdet Krakaplan – Turkey
Niccolo’ Toncelli – Italy
Nicola Angelini – Italy
Nicole Vita – Italy
Oktay Gucer – Turkey
Orhan Nureetin Edrol – Turkey
Orkide Topalogi – Turkey
Owen McGill – UK
Paola Dell’erba – Italy
Patrick Greenhalgh – UK
Patrick McBride – UK
Paul Armer
Paul Ryan – UK
Peter Duharski – Bulgaria
Philip Stoyanov – Bulgaria
Phillip Sheargold – UK
Plamen Prodanov – Bulgaria
Ramiz Ismayilov – Azerbaijan
Raneem El-Sherif – UK
Rebekah Southerington – UK
Reece Sheargold – UK
Roman Rzeszut – Poland
Rufat Akhundov – Azerbaijan
Samantha Coggins – UK
Samantha Hawes – UK
Sami Turkeray – Turkey
Samuel Mawdsley – UK
Sara Turini – Italy
Senan Zeynalov – Azerbaijan
Serafettin Umut – Turkey
Serdar Erdemis – Turkey
Serge Horber – France
Stanislav Aksenov – Russia
Steven Newson – UK
Stewart Briscoe – UK
Stoyan Dimov – Bulgaria
Thomas Holcroft – UK
Timur Baitaroglu – Bulgaria
Tommaso Pucci – Italy
Toprak Temizsoy – Turkey
Tugba Barti – Turkey
Tugba Nur Diler – Turkey
Tuncay Koroglu – Turkey
Umut Guven – Turkey
Uzeyir Fatiyev – Azerbaijan
Vasil Kalaydzhiev – Bulgaria
Velichko Dimitrov – Bulgaria
Veselin Garov – Bulgaria
Yagiz Solak – Turkey
Yalcin Kurt – Turkey
Yalcin Oktem – Turkey
Zaitsev Mikhail – Russia

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop